Billetterie

Ligue A Masculine
Ligue A Masculine




top marqueurs
top attaques
top contres
top aces
  Points
  1. AL HACHDADI Mohamed (Poitiers) 280 Pts
  2. PATRY Jean (Montpellier) 270 Pts
  3. GONZALEZ Jose Luis (Ajaccio) 265 Pts
  4. EGLESKALNS Hermans (Tours) 265 Pts
  5. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 262 Pts
  6. TUPCHII Vasyl (Nice) 261 Pts
  7. BOYER Pierre Jean Stephen (Chaumont) 257 Pts
  8. TER MAAT Wouter (Paris) 251 Pts
  9. MOREAU Marien (Sète) 243 Pts
  10. OVERBEEKE Robin (Nantes Rezé) 221 Pts
  11. GERGYE Roland (Paris) 218 Pts
  12. WOUNEMBAINA Nathan (Tours) 190 Pts
  13. CARLE Thimotée (Ajaccio) 190 Pts
  14. NODA BLANCO Sergio (Nantes Rezé) 190 Pts
  15. GEILER Baptiste (Poitiers) 188 Pts
  16. BASIC Luka (Toulouse) 170 Pts
  17. BARANEK Kamil (Rennes) 152 Pts
  18. VAN REKOM Floris (Nantes Rezé) 151 Pts
  19. JUHKAMI Martti (Tourcoing) 148 Pts
  20. GROZDANOV Branimir (Sète) 147 Pts
  21. LOUATI Yacine (Chaumont) 143 Pts
  22. KOLEV Ivan (Nice) 143 Pts
  23. MIJAILOVIC Nikola (Chaumont) 136 Pts
  24. BARTOS Adam (Nice) 128 Pts
  25. TEMPONI Bruno (Toulouse) 125 Pts
  26. MENDEZ Nicolas Marcelo (Sète) 125 Pts
  27. KLYAMAR Oleksiy (Tourcoing) 124 Pts
  28. CHINENYEZE Barthélémy (Toulouse) 123 Pts
  29. DELGADO Gustavo (Montpellier) 123 Pts
  30. SENS Thiago (Montpellier) 119 Pts
  31. KAPFER Xavier (Rennes) 119 Pts
  32. VILLENA Andrés (Toulouse) 117 Pts
  33. DAILEY Brett (Ajaccio) 111 Pts
  34. IMHOFF Facundo (Sète) 109 Pts
  35. SZWARC Arthur (Sète) 107 Pts
  36. AGANITS Andri (Montpellier) 104 Pts
  37. DIEFENBACH Jasper (Tours) 101 Pts
  38. HARDY-DESSOURCES Gérald (Rennes) 100 Pts
  39. GOTSEV Svetoslav (Tours) 100 Pts
  40. BJELICA Novica (Poitiers) 99 Pts
  Points
  1. AL HACHDADI Mohamed (Poitiers) 245 Pts
  2. GONZALEZ Jose Luis (Ajaccio) 237 Pts
  3. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 236 Pts
  4. PATRY Jean (Montpellier) 235 Pts
  5. TUPCHII Vasyl (Nice) 228 Pts
  6. EGLESKALNS Hermans (Tours) 225 Pts
  7. TER MAAT Wouter (Paris) 215 Pts
  8. BOYER Pierre Jean Stephen (Chaumont) 208 Pts
  9. MOREAU Marien (Sète) 202 Pts
  10. OVERBEEKE Robin (Nantes Rezé) 192 Pts
  11. NODA BLANCO Sergio (Nantes Rezé) 172 Pts
  12. GERGYE Roland (Paris) 171 Pts
  13. CARLE Thimotée (Ajaccio) 159 Pts
  14. WOUNEMBAINA Nathan (Tours) 159 Pts
  15. GEILER Baptiste (Poitiers) 149 Pts
  16. BASIC Luka (Toulouse) 145 Pts
  17. VAN REKOM Floris (Nantes Rezé) 136 Pts
  18. JUHKAMI Martti (Tourcoing) 136 Pts
  19. BARANEK Kamil (Rennes) 126 Pts
  20. GROZDANOV Branimir (Sète) 119 Pts
  21. BARTOS Adam (Nice) 118 Pts
  22. KOLEV Ivan (Nice) 112 Pts
  23. MIJAILOVIC Nikola (Chaumont) 111 Pts
  24. VILLENA Andrés (Toulouse) 109 Pts
  25. LOUATI Yacine (Chaumont) 108 Pts
  26. TEMPONI Bruno (Toulouse) 107 Pts
  27. KAPFER Xavier (Rennes) 106 Pts
  28. KLYAMAR Oleksiy (Tourcoing) 105 Pts
  29. MENDEZ Nicolas Marcelo (Sète) 104 Pts
  30. SENS Thiago (Montpellier) 100 Pts
  31. DELGADO Gustavo (Montpellier) 95 Pts
  32. IMHOFF Facundo (Sète) 83 Pts
  33. MISEIKIS Arvydas () 80 Pts
  34. KOKKINAKIS Menelaos (Poitiers) 80 Pts
  35. CHINENYEZE Barthélémy (Toulouse) 79 Pts
  36. FEUGHOUO David (Rennes) 75 Pts
  37. REICHERT Moritz (Tours) 75 Pts
  38. KOELEWIJN Thomas (Poitiers) 73 Pts
  39. GOTSEV Svetoslav (Tours) 73 Pts
  40. DAILEY Brett (Ajaccio) 70 Pts
  Points
  1. CHINENYEZE Barthélémy (Toulouse) 39 Pts
  2. DAILEY Brett (Ajaccio) 39 Pts
  3. DIEFENBACH Jasper (Tours) 37 Pts
  4. AGANITS Andri (Montpellier) 34 Pts
  5. RADIC Dejan (Ajaccio) 32 Pts
  6. HARDY-DESSOURCES Gérald (Rennes) 31 Pts
  7. PARKINSON Michael (Nantes Rezé) 29 Pts
  8. JANSEN VANDOORN Daniel (Chaumont) 28 Pts
  9. ZOPIE Marc (Tourcoing) 27 Pts
  10. GOTSEV Svetoslav (Tours) 26 Pts
  11. PREVERT Gildas (Rennes) 25 Pts
  12. SZWARC Arthur (Sète) 25 Pts
  13. IMHOFF Facundo (Sète) 25 Pts
  14. BJELICA Novica (Poitiers) 25 Pts
  15. GERGYE Roland (Paris) 23 Pts
  16. TER MAAT Wouter (Paris) 23 Pts
  17. AL HACHDADI Mohamed (Poitiers) 22 Pts
  18. LAFITTE Franck (Paris) 21 Pts
  19. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 21 Pts
  20. MIJAILOVIC Nikola (Chaumont) 20 Pts
  21. BOYER Pierre Jean Stephen (Chaumont) 20 Pts
  22. KONCILJA Danijel (Nice) 19 Pts
  23. TUITOGA Philippe (Nantes Rezé) 19 Pts
  24. PATRY Jean (Montpellier) 18 Pts
  25. BULTOR Daryl (Montpellier) 18 Pts
  26. BRUCKERT Thiebault (Ajaccio) 18 Pts
  27. GROZDANOV Branimir (Sète) 18 Pts
  28. STAHL Mitchell (Paris) 18 Pts
  29. MOREAU Marien (Sète) 17 Pts
  30. CUK Gojko (Nice) 17 Pts
  31. LOUATI Yacine (Chaumont) 17 Pts
  32. WOHLFAHRTSTATTER Peter (Tourcoing) 17 Pts
  33. GEILER Baptiste (Poitiers) 16 Pts
  34. BASIC Luka (Toulouse) 16 Pts
  35. CRUZ DE MIRANDA Leonardo (Ajaccio) 15 Pts
  36. TAKANIKO Toafa (Ajaccio) 15 Pts
  37. DEMYANENKO Danny (Toulouse) 15 Pts
  38. KREEK Ardo (Paris) 14 Pts
  39. SENS Thiago (Montpellier) 14 Pts
  40. EGLESKALNS Hermans (Tours) 14 Pts
  Points
  1. BOYER Pierre Jean Stephen (Chaumont) 29
  2. EGLESKALNS Hermans (Tours) 26
  3. GERGYE Roland (Paris) 24
  4. MOREAU Marien (Sète) 24
  5. GEILER Baptiste (Poitiers) 23
  6. CARLE Thimotée (Ajaccio) 20
  7. GONZALEZ Jose Luis (Ajaccio) 19
  8. GONZALEZ Javier (Chaumont) 19
  9. TUPCHII Vasyl (Nice) 19
  10. DELGADO Gustavo (Montpellier) 18
  11. LOUATI Yacine (Chaumont) 18
  12. WOUNEMBAINA Nathan (Tours) 18
  13. PATRY Jean (Montpellier) 17
  14. OVERBEEKE Robin (Nantes Rezé) 17
  15. KOLEV Ivan (Nice) 17
  16. ZIMMERMAN Jan (Poitiers) 16
  17. TAVARES Miguel (Tourcoing) 16
  18. REICHERT Moritz (Tours) 15
  19. BULTOR Daryl (Montpellier) 14
  20. SZWARC Arthur (Sète) 14
  21. BARANEK Kamil (Rennes) 13
  22. AL HACHDADI Mohamed (Poitiers) 13
  23. TER MAAT Wouter (Paris) 13
  24. KONCILJA Danijel (Nice) 13
  25. TAKANIKO Toafa (Ajaccio) 12
  26. KREEK Ardo (Paris) 11
  27. BJELICA Novica (Poitiers) 11
  28. STAHL Mitchell (Paris) 11
  29. DE AMO Miguel Angel (Toulouse) 10
  30. KOKKINAKIS Menelaos (Poitiers) 10
  31. GROZDANOV Branimir (Sète) 10
  32. TEMPONI Bruno (Toulouse) 9
  33. BASIC Luka (Toulouse) 9
  34. KAPFER Xavier (Rennes) 9
  35. MISEIKIS Arvydas () 9
  36. VAN REKOM Floris (Nantes Rezé) 9
  37. MENDEZ Nicolas Marcelo (Sète) 9
  38. WOCH Dawid (Nice) 8
  39. TOOBAL Kert (Rennes) 8
  40. KLYAMAR Oleksiy (Tourcoing) 8