Billetterie

Ligue A Masculine
Ligue A Masculine




top marqueurs
top attaques
top contres
top aces
  Points
  1. AL HACHDADI Mohamed (Poitiers) 393 Pts
  2. PATRY Jean (Montpellier) 383 Pts
  3. EGLESKALNS Hermans (Tours) 380 Pts
  4. BOYER Pierre Jean Stephen (Chaumont) 368 Pts
  5. TUPCHII Vasyl (Nice) 359 Pts
  6. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 352 Pts
  7. TER MAAT Wouter (Paris) 351 Pts
  8. MOREAU Marien (Sète) 343 Pts
  9. OVERBEEKE Robin (Nantes Rezé) 326 Pts
  10. GONZALEZ Jose Luis (Ajaccio) 288 Pts
  11. GERGYE Roland (Paris) 281 Pts
  12. BASIC Luka (Toulouse) 261 Pts
  13. CARLE Thimotée (Ajaccio) 258 Pts
  14. GEILER Baptiste (Poitiers) 257 Pts
  15. BARANEK Kamil (Rennes) 255 Pts
  16. WOUNEMBAINA Nathan (Tours) 254 Pts
  17. VAN REKOM Floris (Nantes Rezé) 220 Pts
  18. JUHKAMI Martti (Tourcoing) 211 Pts
  19. MIJAILOVIC Nikola (Chaumont) 207 Pts
  20. KOLEV Ivan (Nice) 202 Pts
  21. NODA BLANCO Sergio (Nantes Rezé) 198 Pts
  22. MENDEZ Nicolas Marcelo (Sète) 197 Pts
  23. LOUATI Yacine (Chaumont) 196 Pts
  24. GROZDANOV Branimir (Sète) 187 Pts
  25. DELGADO Gustavo (Montpellier) 179 Pts
  26. CHINENYEZE Barthélémy (Toulouse) 178 Pts
  27. BARTOS Adam (Nice) 174 Pts
  28. KLYAMAR Oleksiy (Tourcoing) 174 Pts
  29. SENS Thiago (Montpellier) 162 Pts
  30. TEMPONI Bruno (Toulouse) 160 Pts
  31. IMHOFF Facundo (Sète) 159 Pts
  32. SZWARC Arthur (Sète) 151 Pts
  33. BJELICA Novica (Poitiers) 146 Pts
  34. KOKKINAKIS Menelaos (Poitiers) 144 Pts
  35. GOTSEV Svetoslav (Tours) 141 Pts
  36. AGANITS Andri (Montpellier) 139 Pts
  37. RADIC Dejan (Ajaccio) 138 Pts
  38. HARDY-DESSOURCES Gérald (Rennes) 138 Pts
  39. PARKINSON Michael (Nantes Rezé) 132 Pts
  40. TUITOGA Philippe (Nantes Rezé) 131 Pts
  Points
  1. AL HACHDADI Mohamed (Poitiers) 338 Pts
  2. PATRY Jean (Montpellier) 333 Pts
  3. EGLESKALNS Hermans (Tours) 329 Pts
  4. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 318 Pts
  5. TUPCHII Vasyl (Nice) 309 Pts
  6. TER MAAT Wouter (Paris) 304 Pts
  7. BOYER Pierre Jean Stephen (Chaumont) 304 Pts
  8. MOREAU Marien (Sète) 293 Pts
  9. OVERBEEKE Robin (Nantes Rezé) 276 Pts
  10. GONZALEZ Jose Luis (Ajaccio) 253 Pts
  11. GERGYE Roland (Paris) 222 Pts
  12. BASIC Luka (Toulouse) 221 Pts
  13. WOUNEMBAINA Nathan (Tours) 221 Pts
  14. CARLE Thimotée (Ajaccio) 219 Pts
  15. BARANEK Kamil (Rennes) 211 Pts
  16. GEILER Baptiste (Poitiers) 211 Pts
  17. VAN REKOM Floris (Nantes Rezé) 198 Pts
  18. JUHKAMI Martti (Tourcoing) 188 Pts
  19. NODA BLANCO Sergio (Nantes Rezé) 180 Pts
  20. MENDEZ Nicolas Marcelo (Sète) 173 Pts
  21. MIJAILOVIC Nikola (Chaumont) 170 Pts
  22. BARTOS Adam (Nice) 161 Pts
  23. KOLEV Ivan (Nice) 154 Pts
  24. GROZDANOV Branimir (Sète) 150 Pts
  25. KLYAMAR Oleksiy (Tourcoing) 150 Pts
  26. LOUATI Yacine (Chaumont) 150 Pts
  27. DELGADO Gustavo (Montpellier) 141 Pts
  28. TEMPONI Bruno (Toulouse) 139 Pts
  29. SENS Thiago (Montpellier) 134 Pts
  30. KOKKINAKIS Menelaos (Poitiers) 118 Pts
  31. IMHOFF Facundo (Sète) 116 Pts
  32. CHINENYEZE Barthélémy (Toulouse) 110 Pts
  33. VILLENA Andrés (Toulouse) 109 Pts
  34. KAPFER Xavier (Rennes) 109 Pts
  35. GOTSEV Svetoslav (Tours) 101 Pts
  36. CRUZ DE MIRANDA Leonardo (Ajaccio) 96 Pts
  37. LE ROUX Kevin (Rennes) 95 Pts
  38. KOELEWIJN Thomas (Poitiers) 95 Pts
  39. CUPKOVIC Konstantin (Tours) 93 Pts
  40. SZWARC Arthur (Sète) 92 Pts
  Points
  1. CHINENYEZE Barthélémy (Toulouse) 63 Pts
  2. PARKINSON Michael (Nantes Rezé) 47 Pts
  3. RADIC Dejan (Ajaccio) 46 Pts
  4. DAILEY Brett (Ajaccio) 45 Pts
  5. HARDY-DESSOURCES Gérald (Rennes) 44 Pts
  6. AGANITS Andri (Montpellier) 42 Pts
  7. IMHOFF Facundo (Sète) 41 Pts
  8. DIEFENBACH Jasper (Tours) 41 Pts
  9. GOTSEV Svetoslav (Tours) 39 Pts
  10. BJELICA Novica (Poitiers) 39 Pts
  11. JANSEN VANDOORN Daniel (Chaumont) 37 Pts
  12. TUITOGA Philippe (Nantes Rezé) 37 Pts
  13. SZWARC Arthur (Sète) 37 Pts
  14. ZOPIE Marc (Tourcoing) 34 Pts
  15. AL HACHDADI Mohamed (Poitiers) 33 Pts
  16. PREVERT Gildas (Rennes) 31 Pts
  17. PATRY Jean (Montpellier) 31 Pts
  18. TER MAAT Wouter (Paris) 30 Pts
  19. GERGYE Roland (Paris) 29 Pts
  20. MIJAILOVIC Nikola (Chaumont) 28 Pts
  21. LAFITTE Franck (Paris) 27 Pts
  22. BOYER Pierre Jean Stephen (Chaumont) 27 Pts
  23. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 27 Pts
  24. BASIC Luka (Toulouse) 27 Pts
  25. AH-KONG Rodney Ken (Rennes) 26 Pts
  26. GROZDANOV Branimir (Sète) 26 Pts
  27. KOLEV Ivan (Nice) 25 Pts
  28. KONCILJA Danijel (Nice) 25 Pts
  29. STAHL Mitchell (Paris) 25 Pts
  30. WOHLFAHRTSTATTER Peter (Tourcoing) 24 Pts
  31. KABA Kevin (Montpellier) 23 Pts
  32. MOREAU Marien (Sète) 22 Pts
  33. OVERBEEKE Robin (Nantes Rezé) 22 Pts
  34. EGLESKALNS Hermans (Tours) 21 Pts
  35. BARANEK Kamil (Rennes) 21 Pts
  36. TAKANIKO Toafa (Ajaccio) 21 Pts
  37. BRUCKERT Thiebault (Ajaccio) 21 Pts
  38. CRUZ DE MIRANDA Leonardo (Ajaccio) 21 Pts
  39. LOUATI Yacine (Chaumont) 20 Pts
  40. TOOBAL Kert (Rennes) 20 Pts
  Points
  1. BOYER Pierre Jean Stephen (Chaumont) 37
  2. TUPCHII Vasyl (Nice) 31
  3. GERGYE Roland (Paris) 30
  4. EGLESKALNS Hermans (Tours) 30
  5. OVERBEEKE Robin (Nantes Rezé) 28
  6. MOREAU Marien (Sète) 28
  7. GEILER Baptiste (Poitiers) 26
  8. LOUATI Yacine (Chaumont) 26
  9. BARANEK Kamil (Rennes) 23
  10. GONZALEZ Javier (Chaumont) 23
  11. KOLEV Ivan (Nice) 23
  12. GONZALEZ Jose Luis (Ajaccio) 22
  13. CARLE Thimotée (Ajaccio) 22
  14. AL HACHDADI Mohamed (Poitiers) 22
  15. SZWARC Arthur (Sète) 22
  16. DELGADO Gustavo (Montpellier) 21
  17. ZIMMERMAN Jan (Poitiers) 20
  18. TAVARES Miguel (Tourcoing) 20
  19. PATRY Jean (Montpellier) 19
  20. WOUNEMBAINA Nathan (Tours) 19
  21. KREEK Ardo (Paris) 17
  22. BJELICA Novica (Poitiers) 17
  23. TER MAAT Wouter (Paris) 17
  24. REICHERT Moritz (Tours) 16
  25. KOKKINAKIS Menelaos (Poitiers) 15
  26. KONCILJA Danijel (Nice) 15
  27. BULTOR Daryl (Montpellier) 14
  28. TAKANIKO Toafa (Ajaccio) 13
  29. BASIC Luka (Toulouse) 13
  30. LE ROUX Kevin (Rennes) 13
  31. STAHL Mitchell (Paris) 13
  32. DE AMO Miguel Angel (Toulouse) 12
  33. JOUFFROY Quentin (Tours) 12
  34. JUHKAMI Martti (Tourcoing) 12
  35. TEMPONI Bruno (Toulouse) 11
  36. REDWITZ Rafaël (Sète) 11
  37. GROZDANOV Branimir (Sète) 11
  38. WOCH Dawid (Nice) 10
  39. PINHEIRO Nuno (Paris) 10
  40. TOOBAL Kert (Rennes) 10