Billetterie

Calendrier général

Choisir une compétition
Choisir une journée
Choisir un club
Ligue AM
Ligue AM
Ligue AM
MA Groupe 05/09/2017 - 20:00St-Quentin - Amiens
MA Groupe 06/09/2017RC Cannes - Prostejov
MA Groupe 07/09/2017RC Cannes - Muszina
MA Groupe 07/09/2017 - 14:30Charleroi 0 / 3 SF Paris St-Cloud
MA Groupe 08/09/2017Mulhouse 3 / 0 Gent
MA Groupe 08/09/2017RC Cannes - Rzeszow
MA Groupe 08/09/2017Narbonne 1 / 3 Sète
MA Groupe 08/09/2017 - 17:30Snnek 0 / 3 SF Paris St-Cloud
MA Groupe 08/09/2017 - 18:00Cambrai - Waremme
MA Groupe 09/09/2017Mulhouse 2 / 3 Charleroi
MA Groupe 09/09/2017 - 16:00Tours 3 / 1 Nantes Rezé
MA Groupe 09/09/2017 - 16:00Amiens - St-Quentin
MA Groupe 09/09/2017 - 20:00Gand 3 / 2 SF Paris St-Cloud
MA Groupe 10/09/2017Mulhouse 3 / 0 VC Sneek
MA Groupe 10/09/2017SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 2 Mulhouse
MA Groupe 12/09/2017Venelles 3 / 0 Istres (DEF)
MA Groupe 12/09/2017 - 17:00Rennes - St-Nazaire
MA Groupe 12/09/2017 - 19:00Nantes 3 / 1 Poitiers (DEF)
MA Groupe 12/09/2017 - 20:00Nice - Fréjus
MA Groupe 13/09/2017Roselare - Tours
MA Groupe 13/09/2017Neuchâtel UC 0 / 3 Vandoeuvre Nancy
MA Groupe 13/09/2017 - 18:00St-Quentin - Cambrai
MA Groupe 13/09/2017 - 18:00Nancy 1 / 3 Chaumont
MA Groupe 14/09/2017Roselare 3 / 1 Tours
MA Groupe 15/09/2017Vandoeuvre Nancy 3 / 1 Alterno Apeldoorn
MA Groupe 15/09/2017 - 16:00Nice 3 / 1 Montpellier
MA Groupe 15/09/2017 - 16:30Rennes 2 / 2 Nantes Rezé
MA Groupe 16/09/2017Vandoeuvre Nancy 3 / 0 Oudegem
MA Groupe 16/09/2017Mulhouse 3 / 0 Oudegem
MA Groupe 16/09/2017Mulhouse 3 / 0 Apeldoorn
MA Groupe 16/09/2017Sète 3 / 1 Poitiers
MA Groupe 16/09/2017Nancy 1 / 3 Epinal (Elite)
MA Groupe 16/09/2017SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 0 Chalou
MA Groupe 16/09/2017SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 0 Bucarest
MA Groupe 16/09/2017 - 12:00Nice 2 / 1 Montpellier
MA Groupe 16/09/2017 - 18:00Cambrai - St-Quentin
MA Groupe 16/09/2017 - 20:00Poitiers 3 / 1 St-Nazaire
MA Groupe 17/09/2017Vandoeuvre Nancy 1 / 3 Mulhouse
MA Groupe 17/09/2017Charenton (Elite) 1 / 2 Plessis-Robinson
MA Groupe 17/09/2017Plessis-Robinson 2 / 1 Saint-Maur
MA Groupe 17/09/2017Plessis-Robinson 2 / 0 PUC (Elite)
MA Groupe 19/09/2017Narbonne - Mende (Elite)
MA Groupe 19/09/2017 - 19:30Venelles 3 / 1 St-Raphaël
MA Groupe 20/09/2017 - 16:00Nantes 3 / 0 Šternberk
MA Groupe 21/09/2017 - 16:00St-Nazaire 1 / 3 Nantes Rezé
MA Groupe 21/09/2017 - 18:00RC Cannes - St-Raphaël
MA Groupe 21/09/2017 - 19:30Istres (Elite) - Venelles
MA Groupe 22/09/2017Montpellier 2 / 1 Narbonne
MA Groupe 22/09/2017Toulouse 2 / 0 Nice
MA Groupe 22/09/2017Montpellier 3 / 0 Nice
MA Groupe 22/09/2017Rzeszow 3 / 1 Tours
MA Groupe 22/09/2017 - 15:30Sète - Shangai
MA Groupe 22/09/2017 - 16:00Paris - St-Quentin
MA Groupe 22/09/2017 - 19:00Rennes - Poitiers
MA Groupe 23/09/2017Nice 2 / 0 Narbonne
MA Groupe 23/09/2017Toulouse 0 / 3 Narbonne
MA Groupe 23/09/2017Montpellier 2 / 0 Toulouse
MA Groupe 23/09/2017Chieri Torino - RC Cannes
MA Groupe 23/09/2017Mulhouse 3 / 0 Aesch Pfeffingen
MA Groupe 23/09/2017Rzeszow 3 / 1 Tours
MA Groupe 23/09/2017 - 14:30Chamalières 2 / 1 Venelles
MA Groupe 23/09/2017 - 15:00Plessis-Robinson 3 / 0 St-Quentin
MA Groupe 23/09/2017 - 16:00Rennes - Poitiers
MA Groupe 23/09/2017 - 16:15Chesseaux 0 / 2 Vandoeuvre Nancy
MA Groupe 23/09/2017 - 18:00Nantes Rezé 3 / 1 St-Nazaire
MA Groupe 23/09/2017 - 18:00Venelles 2 / 0 Chesseaux
MA Groupe 23/09/2017 - 19:00Sète - Shangai
MA Groupe 23/09/2017 - 19:45Vandoeuvre Nancy 2 / 0 Chamalières
MA Groupe 24/09/2017 - 10:30Vandoeuvre Nancy 3 / 0 Venelles
MA Groupe 24/09/2017 - 10:30Vandoeuvre Nancy 3 / 0 Venelles
MA Groupe 26/09/2017Mulhouse 3 / 0 Pfeffingen
MA Groupe 26/09/2017 - 20:00Nantes 3 / 2 Evreux
MA Groupe 27/09/2017 - 17:30RC Cannes - Shangai
MA Groupe 27/09/2017 - 18:00St-Quentin - Cambrai
MA Groupe 27/09/2017 - 19:30Poitiers 1 / 3 Tours
MA Groupe 29/09/2017Plessis-Robinson 2 / 3 Paris
MA Groupe 29/09/2017Plessis-Robinson 2 / 3 Rennes
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 11:00Narbonne 0 / 3 Sète
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 13:00Ajaccio - Lausanne
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 14:00Plessis-Robinson - St-Quentin
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 14:00Avignon - Nice
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 16:00Montpellier - Toulouse
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 17:00Sète - Lausanne
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 18:00Montpellier - Nice
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 19:00Narbonne 1 / 2 Ajaccio
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 20:00Tours 3 / 1 Poitiers
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 20:00Chaumont - Nantes Rezé
MA Groupe 29/09/2017 - 20:30Avignon - Toulouse
MA Groupe 30/09/2017Béziers 2 / 2 Venelles
MA Groupe 30/09/2017Rennes 3 / 1 Paris
MA Groupe 30/09/2017Vandoeuvre Nancy 1 / 3 Bâle
MA Groupe 30/09/2017SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 1 Münster
MA Groupe 30/09/2017SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 0 Oudegem
MA Groupe 30/09/2017 - 11:30Avignon - Montpellier
MA Groupe 30/09/2017 - 15:00Cambrai - St-Quentin
MA Groupe 30/09/2017 - 15:00Sète - Ajaccio
MA Groupe 30/09/2017 - 16:30Béziers - Venelles
MA Groupe 30/09/2017 - 17:00Buhl - Nantes Rezé
MA Groupe 30/09/2017 - 17:30Narbonne 3 / 2 Lausanne
MA Groupe 30/09/2017 - 20:00Chaumont - Tunisie
MA Groupe 30/09/2017 - 9:30Toulouse - Nice
MA Groupe 01/10/2017Vandoeuvre Nancy 1 / 3 Neuchâtel UC
MA Groupe 01/10/2017Vandoeuvre Nancy 1 / 3 Bâle
MA Groupe 01/10/2017SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 0 Köniz
MA Groupe 01/10/2017 - 13:00Nantes Rezé - Tunisie
MA Groupe 01/10/2017 - 15:00Venelles - Béziers
MA Groupe 01/10/2017 - 15:00Venelles - Béziers
MA Groupe 01/10/2017 - 16:00Chaumont - Buhl
MA Groupe 03/10/2017Nantes Rezé - Poitiers
MA Groupe 03/10/2017 - 20:00Evreux 3 / 1 Nantes
MA Groupe 04/10/2017Mulhouse - Stuttgart
MA Groupe 04/10/2017Montpellier 3 / 1 Narbonne
MA Groupe 04/10/2017 - 16:00St-Nazaire - Rennes
MA Groupe 05/10/2017 - 15:30Sète - Toulouse
MA Groupe 05/10/2017 - 16:00Nice 3 / 1 AS Cannes
MA Groupe 06/10/2017 - 15:30Sète - Narbonne
MA Groupe 06/10/2017 - 16:00Prostejov - RC Cannes
MA Groupe 06/10/2017 - 19:30Poitiers 3 / 2 Nantes Rezé
MA Groupe 06/10/2017 - 19:30St-Nazaire 3 / 1 Paris
MA Groupe 06/10/2017 - 20:00Quimper - Nantes
MA Groupe 07/10/2017Düdingen - Vandoeuvre Nancy
MA Groupe 07/10/2017St-Nazaire 1 / 3 Tours
MA Groupe 07/10/2017 - 12:00Nice - AS Cannes
MA Groupe 07/10/2017 - 15:00Tourcoing - Cambrai
MA Groupe 07/10/2017 - 16:00St-Quentin - Nancy
MA Groupe 07/10/2017 - 17:00Muszina - RC Cannes
SUPF Finale 07/10/2017 - 18:40Mulhouse 3 / 0 Venelles
SUPM Finale 07/10/2017 - 20:45Chaumont 3 / 1 Ajaccio
MA Groupe 08/10/2017Düdingen - Vandoeuvre Nancy
MA Groupe 08/10/2017 - 16:00Rzeszow - RC Cannes
LAM Journée 01 13/10/2017 - 20:00Nice 3 / 0 Toulouse
LAM Journée 01 13/10/2017 - 20:00Tourcoing 0 / 3 Tours
LAF Journée 01 13/10/2017 - 20:00St-Raphaël 2 / 3 Le Cannet
LAF Journée 01 13/10/2017 - 20:00RC Cannes 3 / 1 Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAM Journée 01 13/10/2017 - 20:30Nantes Rezé 1 / 3 Chaumont
LBM Journée 01 13/10/2017 - 20:30Orange 2 / 3 Plessis-Robinson
LAF Journée 01 14/10/2017 - 18:30Evreux 3 / 2 Quimper
LBM Journée 01 14/10/2017 - 19:00Nancy 1 / 3 AS Cannes
LAM Journée 01 14/10/2017 - 20:00Montpellier 3 / 0 Sète
LAF Journée 01 14/10/2017 - 20:00Nantes 0 / 3 Béziers
LAF Journée 01 14/10/2017 - 20:00Venelles 0 / 3 SF Paris St-Cloud
LBM Journée 01 14/10/2017 - 20:00Lyon 3 / 0 St-Quentin
LBM Journée 01 14/10/2017 - 20:00Narbonne 3 / 0 Avignon
LBM Journée 01 14/10/2017 - 20:00St-Nazaire 3 / 2 Cambrai
LAM Journée 01 15/10/2017 - 16:00Paris 3 / 0 Rennes
LAF Journée 01 16/10/2017 - 20:00Mulhouse 3 / 0 Chamalières
LAM Journée 01 17/10/2017 - 20:00Ajaccio 2 / 3 Poitiers
LAM Journée 02 19/10/2017 - 20:00Rennes 0 / 3 Montpellier
LAM Journée 02 20/10/2017 - 20:00Tours 3 / 0 Nice
LBM Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 18:00Plessis-Robinson 3 / 2 St-Nazaire
LAM Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 19:00Toulouse 2 / 3 Ajaccio
LAM Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 19:30Poitiers 1 / 3 Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 19:30Sète 0 / 3 Tourcoing
LAF Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 20:00Quimper 1 / 3 Nantes
LAF Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 20:00Chamalières 3 / 2 Evreux
LAF Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 2 St-Raphaël
LBM Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 20:00Avignon 3 / 1 Lyon
LBM Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 20:00Cambrai 3 / 1 Orange
LBM Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 20:00St-Quentin 0 / 3 Nancy
LBM Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 20:00AS Cannes 2 / 3 Narbonne
LAF Journée 02 21/10/2017 - 20:30Béziers 3 / 0 RC Cannes
LAM Journée 02 22/10/2017 - 16:00Chaumont 2 / 3 Paris
LAF Journée 02 22/10/2017 - 17:00Vandoeuvre Nancy 3 / 1 Mulhouse
LAM Journée 03 25/10/2017 - 20:00Montpellier 3 / 1 Toulouse
LAF Journée 02 25/10/2017 - 20:00Le Cannet 3 / 1 Venelles
LAM Journée 03 27/10/2017 - 19:30Sète 3 / 1 Rennes
LAF Journée 03 27/10/2017 - 20:00RC Cannes 3 / 1 SF Paris St-Cloud
LBM Journée 03 27/10/2017 - 20:30Orange 3 / 1 Avignon
LAF Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 18:30Evreux 3 / 1 Le Cannet
LAM Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 19:00Tourcoing 2 / 3 Poitiers
LAM Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00Ajaccio 0 / 3 Chaumont
LAM Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00Nantes Rezé 1 / 3 Nice
LAM Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00Paris 3 / 1 Tours
LAF Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00St-Raphaël 3 / 0 Quimper
LAF Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00Mulhouse 3 / 0 Béziers
LBM Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00Cambrai 3 / 0 Plessis-Robinson
LBM Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00Lyon 0 / 3 AS Cannes
LBM Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00St-Nazaire 1 / 3 St-Quentin
LBM Journée 03 28/10/2017 - 20:00Narbonne 2 / 3 Nancy
LAF Journée 03 30/10/2017 - 20:00Nantes 2 / 3 Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 03 30/10/2017 - 20:00Venelles 3 / 1 Chamalières
LAM Journée 04 02/11/2017 - 20:00Tours 3 / 0 Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 04 03/11/2017 - 19:00Toulouse 3 / 2 Paris
LAM Journée 04 03/11/2017 - 19:30Poitiers 3 / 0 Sète
LAF Journée 04 03/11/2017 - 20:00Mulhouse 3 / 2 Evreux
LAF Journée 04 04/11/2017 - 19:00Le Cannet 3 / 2 Nantes
LAM Journée 04 04/11/2017 - 20:00Rennes 1 / 3 Tourcoing
LAM Journée 04 04/11/2017 - 20:00Chaumont 3 / 2 Montpellier
LAF Journée 04 04/11/2017 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 1 Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 04 04/11/2017 - 20:00RC Cannes 3 / 0 Quimper
LAF Journée 04 04/11/2017 - 20:30Béziers 3 / 0 Venelles
LAF Journée 04 05/11/2017 - 15:00Chamalières 0 / 3 St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 04 05/11/2017 - 16:00Nice 2 / 3 Ajaccio
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Strasbourg (Elite) - Ajaccio
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Mende (Elite) - Orange
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Poitiers - Rennes
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Halluin - St-Nazaire
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Avignon - Nantes Rezé
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Conflans (Elite) - Tourcoing
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Nancy - Nice
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Lyon - Plessis-Robinson
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Martigues (Elite) - St-Quentin
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00Narbonne - Cambrai
CDF 1er tour 07/11/2017 - 20:00AS Cannes - Sète
LAM Journée 05 09/11/2017 - 20:00Tourcoing 0 / 3 Chaumont
LAM Journée 05 10/11/2017 - 20:00Montpellier 2 / 3 Nice
LAF Journée 05 10/11/2017 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud 0 / 3 Béziers
LAM Journée 05 10/11/2017 - 20:30Nantes Rezé 2 / 3 Ajaccio
LAM Journée 05 11/11/2017 - 18:30Sète 3 / 2 Tours
LBM Journée 04 11/11/2017 - 19:00Nancy 3 / 2 Lyon
LAM Journée 05 11/11/2017 - 20:00Paris 0 / 3 Poitiers
LAF Journée 05 11/11/2017 - 20:00St-Raphaël 3 / 0 Evreux
LAF Journée 05 11/11/2017 - 20:00Nantes 0 / 3 Mulhouse
LAF Journée 05 11/11/2017 - 20:00RC Cannes 3 / 0 Chamalières
LBM Journée 04 11/11/2017 - 20:00Avignon 1 / 3 Cambrai
LBM Journée 04 11/11/2017 - 20:00Narbonne 3 / 0 Orange
LBM Journée 04 11/11/2017 - 20:00St-Quentin 1 / 3 Plessis-Robinson
LAF Journée 05 12/11/2017 - 17:00Venelles 3 / 0 Quimper
LBM Journée 04 12/11/2017 - 17:00AS Cannes 3 / 1 St-Nazaire
LAM Journée 05 15/11/2017 - 20:00Rennes 3 / 1 Toulouse
LAF Journée 05 15/11/2017 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy 0 / 3 Le Cannet
LAM Journée 06 17/11/2017 - 20:00Nice 0 / 3 Tourcoing
LBM Journée 05 17/11/2017 - 20:30Orange 1 / 3 AS Cannes
LBM Journée 05 18/11/2017 - 18:00Plessis-Robinson 3 / 2 Avignon
LAM Journée 06 18/11/2017 - 19:30Tours 3 / 0 Montpellier
LAM Journée 06 18/11/2017 - 20:00Ajaccio 1 / 3 Paris
LAM Journée 06 18/11/2017 - 20:00Chaumont 3 / 1 Sète
LAF Journée 06 18/11/2017 - 20:00Chamalières 1 / 3 Nantes
LAF Journée 06 18/11/2017 - 20:00Quimper 3 / 0 SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 06 18/11/2017 - 20:00Le Cannet 1 / 3 RC Cannes
LBM Journée 05 18/11/2017 - 20:00Cambrai 3 / 0 St-Quentin
LBM Journée 05 18/11/2017 - 20:00Lyon 3 / 1 Narbonne
LBM Journée 05 18/11/2017 - 20:00St-Nazaire 3 / 1 Nancy
LAF Journée 06 18/11/2017 - 20:30Béziers 3 / 0 Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 06 19/11/2017 - 15:00Evreux 0 / 3 Venelles
LAM Journée 06 19/11/2017 - 16:00Poitiers 3 / 1 Rennes
LAM Journée 06 19/11/2017 - 16:00Toulouse 1 / 3 Nantes Rezé
LAF Journée 06 19/11/2017 - 17:00Mulhouse 3 / 0 St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 07 23/11/2017 - 20:00Paris 3 / 0 Nice
LAF Journée 07 24/11/2017 - 19:00Venelles 3 / 2 Mulhouse
LAM Journée 07 24/11/2017 - 19:30Sète 3 / 1 Toulouse
LAM Journée 07 24/11/2017 - 20:00Montpellier 3 / 0 Nantes Rezé
LAF Journée 07 24/11/2017 - 20:00Nantes 3 / 0 St-Raphaël
LBM Journée 06 24/11/2017 - 20:00Lyon 3 / 1 St-Nazaire
LBM Journée 06 24/11/2017 - 20:00Narbonne 3 / 2 Plessis-Robinson
LBM Journée 06 24/11/2017 - 20:00AS Cannes 3 / 1 Cambrai
LAM Journée 07 25/11/2017 - 19:00Tourcoing 3 / 2 Ajaccio
LAF Journée 07 25/11/2017 - 19:00RC Cannes 3 / 0 Evreux
LBM Journée 06 25/11/2017 - 19:00Nancy 3 / 0 Orange
LAM Journée 07 25/11/2017 - 19:30Poitiers 3 / 1 Tours
LAM Journée 07 25/11/2017 - 20:00Rennes 1 / 3 Chaumont
LAF Journée 07 25/11/2017 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy 1 / 3 Quimper
LAF Journée 07 25/11/2017 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 0 Chamalières
LBM Journée 06 25/11/2017 - 20:00Avignon 3 / 1 St-Quentin
LAF Journée 07 25/11/2017 - 20:30Béziers 3 / 2 Le Cannet
CDFF 1/8 de finale Aller 28/11/2017 - 20:00Terville Florange (Elite) - Mulhouse
CDFF 1/8 de finale Aller 28/11/2017 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Nantes
CDFF 1/8 de finale Aller 28/11/2017 - 20:00Sens (Elite) - Béziers
CDFF 1/8 de finale Aller 28/11/2017 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Venelles
CDFF 1/8 de finale Aller 28/11/2017 - 20:00Quimper - Le Cannet
CDFF 1/8 de finale Aller 28/11/2017 - 20:00Mougins (Elite) - SF Paris St-Cloud
CDFF 1/8 de finale Aller 28/11/2017 - 20:00Marcq en Baroeil (Elite) - Evreux
CDFF 1/8 de finale Aller 28/11/2017 - 20:00RC Cannes - Chamalières
LAF Journée 08 01/12/2017 - 19:00Le Cannet 0 / 3 SF Paris St-Cloud
LAM Journée 08 01/12/2017 - 20:00Nice 3 / 2 Sète
LAM Journée 08 01/12/2017 - 20:00Chaumont 3 / 0 Poitiers
LAM Journée 08 01/12/2017 - 20:00Tours 3 / 1 Rennes
LAF Journée 08 01/12/2017 - 20:00St-Raphaël 3 / 2 Venelles
LAF Journée 08 01/12/2017 - 20:00Chamalières 2 / 3 Vandoeuvre Nancy
LBM Journée 07 01/12/2017 - 20:30Orange 3 / 2 Lyon
LBM Journée 07 02/12/2017 - 18:00Plessis-Robinson 3 / 0 Nancy
LAF Journée 08 02/12/2017 - 18:30Evreux 3 / 0 Nantes
LAM Journée 08 02/12/2017 - 19:00Toulouse 0 / 3 Tourcoing
LAM Journée 08 02/12/2017 - 20:00Ajaccio 3 / 1 Montpellier
LAM Journée 08 02/12/2017 - 20:00Nantes Rezé 1 / 3 Paris
LAF Journée 08 02/12/2017 - 20:00Quimper 1 / 3 Béziers
LAF Journée 08 02/12/2017 - 20:00Mulhouse 0 / 3 RC Cannes
LBM Journée 07 02/12/2017 - 20:00St-Nazaire 3 / 0 Avignon
LBM Journée 07 02/12/2017 - 20:00St-Quentin 0 / 3 AS Cannes
LBM Journée 07 02/12/2017 - 20:00Cambrai 1 / 3 Narbonne
LAF Journée 09 05/12/2017 - 19:00Vandoeuvre Nancy 3 / 2 Evreux
LAF Journée 09 05/12/2017 - 20:00RC Cannes 3 / 1 St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 09 05/12/2017 - 20:00Nantes 0 / 3 Venelles
LAF Journée 09 05/12/2017 - 20:00Quimper 3 / 2 Le Cannet
LAF Journée 09 05/12/2017 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud 1 / 3 Mulhouse
LAF Journée 09 05/12/2017 - 20:30Béziers 3 / 0 Chamalières
LAM Journée 09 08/12/2017 - 20:00Rennes 3 / 0 Nice
LAM Journée 09 08/12/2017 - 20:00Tourcoing 3 / 0 Nantes Rezé
LAF Journée 10 08/12/2017 - 20:00Mulhouse 3 / 1 Quimper
LBM Journée 08 08/12/2017 - 20:00Narbonne 3 / 0 St-Quentin
LBM Journée 08 08/12/2017 - 20:30Orange 3 / 1 St-Nazaire
LBM Journée 08 09/12/2017 - 18:00Lyon 3 / 1 Plessis-Robinson
LBM Journée 08 09/12/2017 - 19:00Nancy 2 / 3 Cambrai
LAM Journée 09 09/12/2017 - 19:30Poitiers 3 / 0 Toulouse
LAM Journée 09 09/12/2017 - 19:30Sète 2 / 3 Ajaccio
LAM Journée 09 09/12/2017 - 20:00Chaumont 3 / 0 Tours
LAM Journée 09 09/12/2017 - 20:00Paris 3 / 0 Montpellier
LAF Journée 10 09/12/2017 - 20:00Chamalières 0 / 3 Le Cannet
LAF Journée 10 09/12/2017 - 20:00St-Raphaël 2 / 3 Béziers
LAF Journée 10 09/12/2017 - 20:00Venelles 3 / 2 Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 10 09/12/2017 - 20:00Nantes 2 / 3 RC Cannes
LBM Journée 08 09/12/2017 - 20:00AS Cannes 3 / 0 Avignon
LAF Journée 10 10/12/2017 - 17:00Evreux 3 / 0 SF Paris St-Cloud
LAM Journée 10 12/12/2017 - 19:00Toulouse 3 / 2 Chaumont
LAM Journée 10 12/12/2017 - 19:30Ajaccio 2 / 3 Tours
LAM Journée 10 12/12/2017 - 20:00Nice 1 / 3 Poitiers
LAM Journée 10 12/12/2017 - 20:00Paris 3 / 1 Sète
LAM Journée 10 12/12/2017 - 20:30Nantes Rezé 3 / 1 Rennes
LAM Journée 10 13/12/2017 - 20:00Montpellier 2 / 3 Tourcoing
LBM Journée 09 14/12/2017 - 20:00St-Nazaire 3 / 1 Narbonne
LAM Journée 11 15/12/2017 - 20:00Chaumont 3 / 2 Nice
LAF Journée 11 15/12/2017 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy 3 / 0 St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 11 15/12/2017 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud 3 / 0 Nantes
LBM Journée 09 16/12/2017 - 18:00Plessis-Robinson 1 / 3 AS Cannes
LAM Journée 11 16/12/2017 - 19:30Tours 3 / 2 Toulouse
LAM Journée 11 16/12/2017 - 20:00Rennes 1 / 3 Ajaccio
LAF Journée 11 16/12/2017 - 20:00Quimper 3 / 0 Chamalières
LAF Journée 11 16/12/2017 - 20:00Le Cannet 3 / 2 Mulhouse
LBM Journée 09 16/12/2017 - 20:00Avignon 3 / 0 Nancy
LBM Journée 09 16/12/2017 - 20:00Cambrai 3 / 0 Lyon
LBM Journée 09 16/12/2017 - 20:00St-Quentin 3 / 1 Orange
LAF Journée 11 17/12/2017 - 15:00Béziers - Evreux
LAM Journée 11 17/12/2017 - 16:00Poitiers - Montpellier
LAM Journée 11 17/12/2017 - 17:00Sète - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 11 17/12/2017 - 17:00Tourcoing - Paris
LAF Journée 11 17/12/2017 - 17:00RC Cannes - Venelles
LAF Journée 12 05/01/2018 - 20:00Evreux - Chamalières
LAM Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 19:00Tourcoing - Sète
LAF Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 19:00Mulhouse - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 19:00RC Cannes - Béziers
LAM Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 19:30Paris - Chaumont
LAM Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 20:00Nantes Rezé - Poitiers
LAM Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 20:00Nice - Tours
LAF Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 20:00Nantes - Quimper
LAF Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 20:00Venelles - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAM Journée 12 06/01/2018 - 20:30Montpellier - Rennes
LAM Journée 12 10/01/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Toulouse
LAM Journée 13 12/01/2018 - 20:00Nice - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 13 12/01/2018 - 20:00Tours - Paris
LAF Journée 13 12/01/2018 - 20:00Quimper - St-Raphaël
LBM Journée 10 12/01/2018 - 20:00St-Nazaire - Plessis-Robinson
LBM Journée 10 12/01/2018 - 20:00Narbonne - AS Cannes
LBM Journée 10 12/01/2018 - 20:30:00Orange - Cambrai
LAM Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 19:00Toulouse - Montpellier
LBM Journée 10 13/01/2018 - 19:00Nancy - St-Quentin
LAM Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Sète
LAM Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Ajaccio
LAF Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - Venelles
LAF Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Nantes
LBM Journée 10 13/01/2018 - 20:00:00Lyon - Avignon
LAF Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 20:30Béziers - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 13 13/01/2018 - 20:30Le Cannet - Evreux
LBM Journée 11 18/01/2018 - 20:00AS Cannes - Lyon
LAM Journée 14 19/01/2018 - 19:30Sète - Poitiers
LAM Journée 14 19/01/2018 - 20:00Tourcoing - Rennes
LBM Journée 11 20/01/2018 - 18:00:00Plessis-Robinson - Cambrai
LAF Journée 14 20/01/2018 - 18:30Evreux - Mulhouse
LBM Journée 11 20/01/2018 - 19:00Nancy - Narbonne
LAM Journée 14 20/01/2018 - 20:00Paris - Toulouse
LAM Journée 14 20/01/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Chaumont
LAF Journée 14 20/01/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 14 20/01/2018 - 20:00Venelles - Béziers
LAF Journée 14 20/01/2018 - 20:00Nantes - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 14 20/01/2018 - 20:00Quimper - RC Cannes
LBM Journée 11 20/01/2018 - 20:00:00Avignon - Orange
LBM Journée 11 20/01/2018 - 20:00:00St-Quentin - St-Nazaire
LAM Journée 14 21/01/2018 - 15:00Ajaccio - Nice
LAM Journée 14 21/01/2018 - 16:00Nantes Rezé - Tours
LAF Journée 14 21/01/2018 - 17:00St-Raphaël - Chamalières
LAM Journée 15 25/01/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 15 26/01/2018 - 20:00Nice - Montpellier
LAM Journée 15 26/01/2018 - 20:00Tours - Sète
LBM Journée 12 26/01/2018 - 20:30:00Orange - Narbonne
LBM Journée 12 27/01/2018 - 18:00:00Plessis-Robinson - St-Quentin
LAF Journée 15 27/01/2018 - 18:30Evreux - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 15 27/01/2018 - 19:00Toulouse - Rennes
LAM Journée 15 27/01/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Paris
LAM Journée 15 27/01/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Nantes Rezé
LAF Journée 15 27/01/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 15 27/01/2018 - 20:00Quimper - Venelles
LAF Journée 15 27/01/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - Nantes
LBM Journée 12 27/01/2018 - 20:00:00Cambrai - Avignon
LBM Journée 12 27/01/2018 - 20:00:00Lyon - Nancy
LBM Journée 12 27/01/2018 - 20:00:00St-Nazaire - AS Cannes
LAF Journée 15 28/01/2018 - 17:00Béziers - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 15 29/01/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAM Journée 16 02/02/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Poitiers
LAM Journée 16 02/02/2018 - 20:00Tourcoing - Nice
LAF Journée 16 02/02/2018 - 20:00Nantes - Chamalières
LAF Journée 16 02/02/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Mulhouse
LAM Journée 16 03/02/2018 - 19:30Paris - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 16 03/02/2018 - 19:30Sète - Chaumont
LAM Journée 16 03/02/2018 - 20:00Nantes Rezé - Toulouse
LAM Journée 16 03/02/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Tours
LAF Journée 16 03/02/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Béziers
LAF Journée 16 03/02/2018 - 20:00Venelles - Evreux
LAF Journée 16 03/02/2018 - 20:00RC Cannes - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 16 04/02/2018 - 17:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Quimper
LAM Journée 17 09/02/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Rennes
LAM Journée 17 09/02/2018 - 20:00Nice - Paris
LAF Journée 17 09/02/2018 - 20:00Evreux - RC Cannes
LAM Journée 17 09/02/2018 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Montpellier
LAM Journée 17 10/02/2018 - 19:00Toulouse - Sète
LBM Journée 13 10/02/2018 - 19:00Nancy - St-Nazaire
LAM Journée 17 10/02/2018 - 19:30Tours - Poitiers
LAM Journée 17 10/02/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Tourcoing
LAF Journée 17 10/02/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 17 10/02/2018 - 20:00Quimper - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 17 10/02/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - Béziers
LAF Journée 17 10/02/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - Venelles
LAF Journée 17 10/02/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Nantes
LBM Journée 13 10/02/2018 - 20:00:00Avignon - Plessis-Robinson
LBM Journée 13 10/02/2018 - 20:00:00AS Cannes - Orange
LBM Journée 13 10/02/2018 - 20:00:00Narbonne - Lyon
LBM Journée 13 13/02/2018 - 20:00:00St-Quentin - Cambrai
LAM Journée 18 16/02/2018 - 19:30Sète - Nice
LAM Journée 18 16/02/2018 - 20:00Paris - Nantes Rezé
LAF Journée 18 16/02/2018 - 20:00Venelles - St-Raphaël
LBM Journée 14 16/02/2018 - 20:00Cambrai - AS Cannes
LAF Journée 18 16/02/2018 - 20:30Béziers - Quimper
LBM Journée 14 16/02/2018 - 20:30:00Orange - Nancy
LBM Journée 14 17/02/2018 - 18:00:00Plessis-Robinson - Narbonne
LAM Journée 18 17/02/2018 - 19:00Tourcoing - Toulouse
LAF Journée 18 17/02/2018 - 19:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Chamalières
LAM Journée 18 17/02/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Chaumont
LAF Journée 18 17/02/2018 - 19:30RC Cannes - Mulhouse
LAM Journée 18 17/02/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Tours
LAF Journée 18 17/02/2018 - 20:00Nantes - Evreux
LAF Journée 18 17/02/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Le Cannet
LBM Journée 14 17/02/2018 - 20:00:00St-Nazaire - Lyon
LBM Journée 14 17/02/2018 - 20:00:00St-Quentin - Avignon
LAM Journée 18 18/02/2018 - 17:00Montpellier - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 19 22/02/2018 - 20:00Nice - Rennes
LAM Journée 19 22/02/2018 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 19 23/02/2018 - 19:00Toulouse - Poitiers
LAM Journée 19 23/02/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Sète
LAM Journée 19 23/02/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Paris
LAM Journée 19 23/02/2018 - 20:00Tours - Chaumont
LAF Journée 19 24/02/2018 - 18:30Evreux - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LBM Journée 15 24/02/2018 - 19:00Nancy - Plessis-Robinson
LAF Journée 19 24/02/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 19 24/02/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 19 24/02/2018 - 20:00Venelles - Nantes
LBM Journée 15 24/02/2018 - 20:00:00Avignon - St-Nazaire
LBM Journée 15 24/02/2018 - 20:00:00AS Cannes - St-Quentin
LBM Journée 15 24/02/2018 - 20:00:00Lyon - Orange
LBM Journée 15 24/02/2018 - 20:00:00Narbonne - Cambrai
LAF Journée 19 25/02/2018 - 17:00Le Cannet - Quimper
LAF Journée 19 26/02/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - Béziers
LAM Journée 20 01/03/2018 - 19:30Sète - Paris
LAM Journée 20 02/03/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Nice
LAM Journée 20 02/03/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Nantes Rezé
LAF Journée 20 02/03/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - Chamalières
LBM Journée 16 03/03/2018 - 18:00:00Plessis-Robinson - Lyon
LAM Journée 20 03/03/2018 - 19:00Tourcoing - Montpellier
LAM Journée 20 03/03/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Toulouse
LAF Journée 20 03/03/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Venelles
LAF Journée 20 03/03/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Evreux
LAF Journée 20 03/03/2018 - 20:00RC Cannes - Nantes
LBM Journée 16 03/03/2018 - 20:00:00Avignon - AS Cannes
LBM Journée 16 03/03/2018 - 20:00:00St-Nazaire - Orange
LBM Journée 16 03/03/2018 - 20:00:00St-Quentin - Narbonne
LBM Journée 16 03/03/2018 - 20:00:00Cambrai - Nancy
LAF Journée 20 03/03/2018 - 20:30Béziers - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 20 04/03/2018 - 17:00Tours - Ajaccio
LAF Journée 20 04/03/2018 - 17:00Quimper - Mulhouse
LAM Journée 21 07/03/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Rennes
LBM Journée 17 15/03/2018 - 20:00Nancy - Avignon
LAM Journée 21 16/03/2018 - 19:00Toulouse - Tours
LAM Journée 21 16/03/2018 - 20:00Paris - Tourcoing
LBM Journée 17 16/03/2018 - 20:00Narbonne - St-Nazaire
LAM Journée 21 16/03/2018 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Sète
LBM Journée 17 16/03/2018 - 20:30:00Orange - St-Quentin
LAF Journée 21 17/03/2018 - 18:30Evreux - Béziers
LAM Journée 21 17/03/2018 - 20:00Nice - Chaumont
LAM Journée 21 17/03/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Poitiers
LAF Journée 21 17/03/2018 - 20:00Venelles - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 21 17/03/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 21 17/03/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 21 17/03/2018 - 20:00Nantes - SF Paris St-Cloud
LBM Journée 17 17/03/2018 - 20:00:00AS Cannes - Plessis-Robinson
LBM Journée 17 17/03/2018 - 20:00:00Lyon - Cambrai
LAF Journée 21 18/03/2018 - 15:00Chamalières - Quimper
LAM Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Poitiers - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Paris
LAM Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Sète - Montpellier
LAM Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Toulouse - Nice
LAM Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Tours - Tourcoing
LAF Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Quimper - Evreux
LAF Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Venelles
LAF Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 22 24/03/2018 - 20:00Béziers - Nantes
LBM Journée 18 24/03/2018 - 20:00:00Avignon - Narbonne
LBM Journée 18 24/03/2018 - 20:00:00Plessis-Robinson - Orange
LBM Journée 18 24/03/2018 - 20:00:00St-Quentin - Lyon
LBM Journée 18 24/03/2018 - 20:00:00Cambrai - St-Nazaire
LBM Journée 18 24/03/2018 - 20:00:00AS Cannes - Nancy