Billetterie

Calendrier général

Choisir une compétition
Choisir une journée
Choisir un club
Ligue AM
Ligue AM
Ligue AM
LAM Journée 01 12/10/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Narbonne
LAM Journée 01 12/10/2018 - 20:00Tours - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 01 12/10/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Nice
LAM Journée 01 12/10/2018 - 20:00Toulouse - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 01 13/10/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Chaumont
LAM Journée 01 13/10/2018 - 19:30Sète - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 02 16/10/2018 - 20:00AS Cannes - Montpellier
LAM Journée 02 16/10/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Tours
LAM Journée 02 16/10/2018 - 20:00Tourcoing - Rennes
LAM Journée 02 16/10/2018 - 20:00Narbonne - Toulouse
LAM Journée 02 16/10/2018 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Poitiers
LAM Journée 03 19/10/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 03 19/10/2018 - 20:00Narbonne - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 03 20/10/2018 - 19:00Toulouse - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 03 20/10/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Sète
LAM Journée 03 20/10/2018 - 19:30Tours - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 03 20/10/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Nice
LAF Journée 01 20/10/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - Venelles
LAF Journée 01 23/10/2018 - 20:00IFVB - Quimper
LAF Journée 01 23/10/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - Chamalières
LAF Journée 01 23/10/2018 - 20:00Mougins - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 01 23/10/2018 - 20:00Nantes - Béziers
LAF Journée 01 23/10/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Marcq En Baroeul
LAF Journée 01 23/10/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 04 26/10/2018 - 19:30Sète - Nice
LAM Journée 04 26/10/2018 - 20:00Tourcoing - Narbonne
LAF Journée 02 26/10/2018 - 20:00Venelles - Le Cannet
LAM Journée 04 26/10/2018 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Montpellier
LAF Journée 02 27/10/2018 - 19:30Marcq En Baroeul - Nantes
LAM Journée 04 27/10/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Toulouse
LAM Journée 04 27/10/2018 - 20:00AS Cannes - Rennes
LAM Journée 04 27/10/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Tours
LAF Journée 02 27/10/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - IFVB
LAF Journée 02 27/10/2018 - 20:00Quimper - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 02 27/10/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Mougins
LAF Journée 02 27/10/2018 - 20:30Béziers - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 02 28/10/2018 - 17:00RC Cannes - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAM Journée 05 02/11/2018 - 20:00Nice - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 05 02/11/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Poitiers
LAM Journée 05 02/11/2018 - 20:00Tours - Toulouse
LAF Journée 03 02/11/2018 - 20:00Nantes - Chamalières
LAF Journée 03 02/11/2018 - 20:00Venelles - RC Cannes
LAM Journée 05 02/11/2018 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Sète
LAF Journée 03 03/11/2018 - 15:00IFVB - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 05 03/11/2018 - 20:00Narbonne - Chaumont
LAM Journée 05 03/11/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Tourcoing
LAF Journée 03 03/11/2018 - 20:00Mougins - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 03 03/11/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - Marcq En Baroeul
LAF Journée 03 03/11/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Quimper
LAF Journée 03 03/11/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - Béziers
LAF Journée 08 07/11/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - Nantes
LAM Journée 06 09/11/2018 - 20:00AS Cannes - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 06 09/11/2018 - 20:00Toulouse - Montpellier
LAM Journée 06 09/11/2018 - 20:00Tourcoing - Nice
LAF Journée 04 09/11/2018 - 20:00Quimper - Venelles
LAF Journée 04 09/11/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 04 10/11/2018 - 19:00RC Cannes - Mulhouse
LAM Journée 06 10/11/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Tours
LAF Journée 04 10/11/2018 - 19:30Marcq En Baroeul - Le Cannet
LAM Journée 06 10/11/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Narbonne
LAM Journée 06 10/11/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Rennes
LAF Journée 04 10/11/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - Mougins
LAF Journée 04 10/11/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Nantes
LAF Journée 04 10/11/2018 - 20:30Béziers - IFVB
LAM Journée 07 16/11/2018 - 20:00Nice - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 07 16/11/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Toulouse
LAM Journée 07 16/11/2018 - 20:00Tours - Sète
LAM Journée 07 16/11/2018 - 20:00Narbonne - Poitiers
LAF Journée 05 16/11/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Béziers
LAF Journée 05 16/11/2018 - 20:00Venelles - Marcq En Baroeul
LAF Journée 05 16/11/2018 - 20:30Nantes - Mougins
LAF Journée 05 17/11/2018 - 15:00IFVB - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAM Journée 07 17/11/2018 - 20:00Nantes Rezé - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 07 17/11/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Chaumont
LAF Journée 05 17/11/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - Chamalières
LAF Journée 05 17/11/2018 - 20:00Quimper - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 05 17/11/2018 - 20:30Le Cannet - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 02 20/11/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Sète
LAM Journée 08 23/11/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 08 23/11/2018 - 19:30Sète - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 08 23/11/2018 - 20:00Toulouse - Nice
LAF Journée 06 24/11/2018 - 15:00Nantes - IFVB
LAF Journée 06 24/11/2018 - 19:30Marcq En Baroeul - Quimper
LAM Journée 08 24/11/2018 - 20:00AS Cannes - Narbonne
LAM Journée 08 24/11/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 08 24/11/2018 - 20:00Rennes - Montpellier
LAF Journée 06 24/11/2018 - 20:00Mougins - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 06 24/11/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 06 24/11/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 06 24/11/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 06 24/11/2018 - 20:30Béziers - Venelles
LAM Journée 09 30/11/2018 - 20:00Narbonne - Rennes
LAM Journée 09 30/11/2018 - 20:00Nice - Chaumont
LAM Journée 09 30/11/2018 - 20:00Toulouse - Sète
LAF Journée 07 30/11/2018 - 20:00Venelles - Chamalières
LAF Journée 07 01/12/2018 - 15:00IFVB - Mougins
LAM Journée 09 01/12/2018 - 19:00Tourcoing - Poitiers
LAF Journée 07 01/12/2018 - 19:00RC Cannes - Marcq En Baroeul
LAM Journée 09 01/12/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 09 01/12/2018 - 20:00Nantes Rezé - Tours
LAF Journée 07 01/12/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 07 01/12/2018 - 20:00Quimper - St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 07 01/12/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Nantes
LAF Journée 07 01/12/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - Béziers
LAM Journée 10 07/12/2018 - 19:30Sète - Rennes
LAM Journée 10 07/12/2018 - 20:00Tours - Narbonne
LAF Journée 08 07/12/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - Quimper
LAM Journée 10 07/12/2018 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Nice
LAF Journée 08 07/12/2018 - 20:30Béziers - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 08 08/12/2018 - 15:00IFVB - Mulhouse
LAM Journée 10 08/12/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Montpellier
LAM Journée 10 08/12/2018 - 20:00AS Cannes - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 10 08/12/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Ajaccio
LAF Journée 08 08/12/2018 - 20:00Mougins - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 08 08/12/2018 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Venelles
LAF Journée 08 09/12/2018 - 17:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Marcq En Baroeul
LAM Journée 11 14/12/2018 - 20:00Nice - Poitiers
LAM Journée 11 14/12/2018 - 20:00Tourcoing - Ajaccio
LAF Journée 09 14/12/2018 - 20:00RC Cannes - Chamalières
LAF Journée 09 14/12/2018 - 20:00Mulhouse - Mougins
LAF Journée 09 14/12/2018 - 20:00Venelles - Nantes
LAM Journée 11 15/12/2018 - 19:00Toulouse - Nantes Rezé
LAF Journée 09 15/12/2018 - 19:30Marcq En Baroeul - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 11 15/12/2018 - 20:00AS Cannes - Chaumont
LAM Journée 11 15/12/2018 - 20:00Narbonne - Sète
LAM Journée 11 15/12/2018 - 20:00Montpellier - Tours
LAF Journée 09 15/12/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - IFVB
LAF Journée 09 15/12/2018 - 20:00Quimper - Béziers
LAF Journée 09 15/12/2018 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAM Journée 12 21/12/2018 - 19:30Sète - AS Cannes
LAF Journée 10 21/12/2018 - 20:00Mougins - Venelles
LAF Journée 10 22/12/2018 - 15:00IFVB - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 10 22/12/2018 - 17:30Nantes - Quimper
LAM Journée 12 22/12/2018 - 19:30Poitiers - Toulouse
LAM Journée 12 22/12/2018 - 19:30Tours - Nice
LAM Journée 12 22/12/2018 - 20:00Ajaccio - Montpellier
LAM Journée 12 22/12/2018 - 20:00Chaumont - Tourcoing
LAF Journée 10 22/12/2018 - 20:00Chamalières - St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 10 22/12/2018 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 10 22/12/2018 - 20:00Le Cannet - Mulhouse
LAM Journée 12 22/12/2018 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Rennes
LAF Journée 10 22/12/2018 - 20:30Béziers - Marcq En Baroeul
LAM Journée 13 11/01/2019 - 20:00Montpellier - Sète
LAM Journée 13 11/01/2019 - 20:00Nice - Narbonne
LAM Journée 13 11/01/2019 - 20:00Toulouse - Chaumont
LAM Journée 13 11/01/2019 - 20:00Tourcoing - Nantes Rezé
LAF Journée 11 11/01/2019 - 20:00Marcq En Baroeul - Chamalières
LAF Journée 11 11/01/2019 - 20:00Venelles - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 11 11/01/2019 - 20:30RC Cannes - IFVB
LAM Journée 13 12/01/2019 - 20:00AS Cannes - Poitiers
LAM Journée 13 12/01/2019 - 20:00Rennes - Tours
LAF Journée 11 12/01/2019 - 20:00Quimper - Mougins
LAF Journée 11 12/01/2019 - 20:00Mulhouse - Nantes
LAF Journée 11 12/01/2019 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 11 12/01/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Béziers
LAM Journée 14 18/01/2019 - 20:00Montpellier - Toulouse
LAM Journée 14 18/01/2019 - 20:00Nice - Rennes
LAF Journée 12 18/01/2019 - 20:00Mougins - Marcq En Baroeul
LAM Journée 14 18/01/2019 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - AS Cannes
LAF Journée 12 18/01/2019 - 20:30Béziers - Chamalières
LAF Journée 12 19/01/2019 - 15:00IFVB - Venelles
LAM Journée 14 19/01/2019 - 19:30Sète - Chaumont
LAM Journée 14 19/01/2019 - 20:00Narbonne - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 14 19/01/2019 - 20:00Tours - Ajaccio
LAF Journée 12 19/01/2019 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 12 19/01/2019 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Quimper
LAF Journée 12 19/01/2019 - 20:30Nantes - St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 12 19/01/2019 - 20:30Le Cannet - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 13 25/01/2019 - 20:00Chamalières - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 13 25/01/2019 - 20:00Venelles - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAM Journée 15 26/01/2019 - 19:00Toulouse - Rennes
LAM Journée 15 26/01/2019 - 19:00Tourcoing - Montpellier
LAF Journée 13 26/01/2019 - 19:00RC Cannes - Nantes
LAM Journée 15 26/01/2019 - 19:30Poitiers - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 15 26/01/2019 - 19:30Sète - Tours
LAF Journée 13 26/01/2019 - 19:30Marcq En Baroeul - IFVB
LAM Journée 15 26/01/2019 - 20:00Ajaccio - Nice
LAM Journée 15 26/01/2019 - 20:00Chaumont - Narbonne
LAF Journée 13 26/01/2019 - 20:00Quimper - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 13 26/01/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 13 26/01/2019 - 20:30Béziers - Mougins
LAF Journée 14 29/01/2019 - 20:00IFVB - Chamalières
LAF Journée 14 29/01/2019 - 20:00Le Cannet - Venelles
LAF Journée 14 29/01/2019 - 20:00Mougins - St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 14 29/01/2019 - 20:00Mulhouse - Quimper
LAF Journée 14 29/01/2019 - 20:00Nantes - Marcq En Baroeul
LAF Journée 14 29/01/2019 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 14 29/01/2019 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Béziers
LAM Journée 16 01/02/2019 - 20:00Nice - Toulouse
LAF Journée 15 02/02/2019 - 19:00RC Cannes - Venelles
LAM Journée 16 02/02/2019 - 19:30Tours - Poitiers
LAF Journée 15 02/02/2019 - 19:30Marcq En Baroeul - Mulhouse
LAM Journée 16 02/02/2019 - 20:00Montpellier - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 16 02/02/2019 - 20:00Nantes Rezé - Chaumont
LAM Journée 16 02/02/2019 - 20:00Narbonne - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 16 02/02/2019 - 20:00Rennes - Tourcoing
LAF Journée 15 02/02/2019 - 20:00Chamalières - Nantes
LAF Journée 15 02/02/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - IFVB
LAF Journée 15 02/02/2019 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Mougins
LAF Journée 15 02/02/2019 - 20:30Béziers - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 15 03/02/2019 - 17:00Quimper - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAM Journée 17 08/02/2019 - 19:30Sète - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 17 08/02/2019 - 20:00Ajaccio - Rennes
LAM Journée 17 08/02/2019 - 20:00AS Cannes - Nice
LAM Journée 17 08/02/2019 - 20:00Tourcoing - Toulouse
LAF Journée 16 08/02/2019 - 20:00Venelles - Quimper
LAF Journée 16 09/02/2019 - 15:00IFVB - Béziers
LAM Journée 17 09/02/2019 - 19:30Poitiers - Narbonne
LAM Journée 17 09/02/2019 - 20:00Chaumont - Montpellier
LAF Journée 16 09/02/2019 - 20:00Mougins - Chamalières
LAF Journée 16 09/02/2019 - 20:00Nantes - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 16 09/02/2019 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 16 09/02/2019 - 20:00Mulhouse - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 16 09/02/2019 - 20:30Le Cannet - Marcq En Baroeul
LAM Journée 18 15/02/2019 - 20:00Nice - Sète
LAF Journée 17 15/02/2019 - 20:00RC Cannes - Quimper
LAF Journée 17 15/02/2019 - 20:00Marcq En Baroeul - Venelles
LAF Journée 17 15/02/2019 - 20:30Béziers - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAM Journée 18 16/02/2019 - 19:00Toulouse - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 18 16/02/2019 - 19:00Tourcoing - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 18 16/02/2019 - 20:00Narbonne - Tours
LAM Journée 18 16/02/2019 - 20:00Rennes - Chaumont
LAM Journée 18 16/02/2019 - 20:00Montpellier - Poitiers
LAF Journée 17 16/02/2019 - 20:00Chamalières - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 17 16/02/2019 - 20:00Mougins - Nantes
LAF Journée 17 16/02/2019 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - IFVB
LAF Journée 17 16/02/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Le Cannet
LAM Journée 19 19/02/2019 - 19:30Sète - Narbonne
LAM Journée 19 19/02/2019 - 20:00Ajaccio - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 19 19/02/2019 - 20:00AS Cannes - Toulouse
LAM Journée 19 19/02/2019 - 20:00Chaumont - Nice
LAM Journée 19 19/02/2019 - 20:00Poitiers - Rennes
LAM Journée 19 19/02/2019 - 20:00Tours - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 20 22/02/2019 - 20:00Ajaccio - Poitiers
LAM Journée 20 22/02/2019 - 20:00Nice - Tours
LAM Journée 20 22/02/2019 - 20:00Rennes - Sète
LAF Journée 18 22/02/2019 - 20:00Le Cannet - Mougins
LAF Journée 18 22/02/2019 - 20:00Quimper - Marcq En Baroeul
LAF Journée 18 22/02/2019 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Chamalières
LAF Journée 18 22/02/2019 - 20:00Venelles - Béziers
LAF Journée 18 23/02/2019 - 15:00IFVB - Nantes
LAM Journée 20 23/02/2019 - 19:00Tourcoing - Chaumont
LAF Journée 18 23/02/2019 - 19:00RC Cannes - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 20 23/02/2019 - 20:00Montpellier - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 20 23/02/2019 - 20:00Narbonne - AS Cannes
LAF Journée 18 23/02/2019 - 20:00Mulhouse - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAM Journée 21 28/02/2019 - 20:30Nantes Rezé - Narbonne
LAM Journée 21 01/03/2019 - 19:30Sète - Montpellier
LAM Journée 21 02/03/2019 - 19:30Poitiers - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 21 02/03/2019 - 20:00AS Cannes - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 21 02/03/2019 - 20:00Chaumont - Toulouse
LAM Journée 21 03/03/2019 - 17:00Tours - Rennes
LAF Journée 19 08/03/2019 - 20:30Nantes - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 19 09/03/2019 - 19:30Marcq En Baroeul - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 19 09/03/2019 - 20:00Chamalières - Venelles
LAF Journée 19 09/03/2019 - 20:00Mougins - IFVB
LAF Journée 19 09/03/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Quimper
LAF Journée 19 09/03/2019 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 19 09/03/2019 - 20:30Béziers - Mulhouse
LAM Journée 22 14/03/2019 - 20:00Ajaccio - Sète
LAM Journée 22 15/03/2019 - 20:00Narbonne - Montpellier
LAM Journée 22 15/03/2019 - 20:00Nice - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 22 15/03/2019 - 20:00Rennes - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 22 15/03/2019 - 20:00Toulouse - Poitiers
LAF Journée 20 15/03/2019 - 20:00Marcq En Baroeul - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 20 15/03/2019 - 20:00RC Cannes - Béziers
LAM Journée 22 16/03/2019 - 19:00Tourcoing - Tours
LAF Journée 20 16/03/2019 - 20:00Nantes - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 20 16/03/2019 - 20:00Mulhouse - IFVB
LAF Journée 20 16/03/2019 - 20:00Quimper - Chamalières
LAF Journée 20 16/03/2019 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Mougins
LAF Journée 20 16/03/2019 - 20:00Venelles - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 23 22/03/2019 - 19:30Sète - Toulouse
LAM Journée 23 22/03/2019 - 20:00Narbonne - Nice
LAF Journée 21 22/03/2019 - 20:30Nantes - Venelles
LAF Journée 21 23/03/2019 - 15:00IFVB - Le Cannet
LAM Journée 23 23/03/2019 - 20:00Montpellier - Ajaccio
LAM Journée 23 23/03/2019 - 20:00Nantes Rezé - Tourcoing
LAM Journée 23 23/03/2019 - 20:00Poitiers - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 23 23/03/2019 - 20:00Tours - Chaumont
LAF Journée 21 23/03/2019 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 21 23/03/2019 - 20:00Chamalières - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 21 23/03/2019 - 20:00Mougins - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 21 23/03/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Marcq En Baroeul
LAF Journée 21 23/03/2019 - 20:30Béziers - Quimper
LAM Journée 24 29/03/2019 - 20:00Nice - Montpellier
LAM Journée 24 29/03/2019 - 20:00Toulouse - Tours
LAF Journée 22 29/03/2019 - 20:00Venelles - Mougins
LAF Journée 22 30/03/2019 - 19:00RC Cannes - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 22 30/03/2019 - 19:30Marcq En Baroeul - Béziers
LAM Journée 24 30/03/2019 - 20:00Ajaccio - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 24 30/03/2019 - 20:00Rennes - Narbonne
LAM Journée 24 30/03/2019 - 20:00Chaumont - Poitiers
LAF Journée 22 30/03/2019 - 20:00Quimper - Nantes
LAF Journée 22 30/03/2019 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - IFVB
LAF Journée 22 30/03/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Chamalières
LAF Journée 22 30/03/2019 - 20:00Mulhouse - Le Cannet
LAM Journée 24 31/03/2019 - 17:00AS Cannes - Sète
LAM Journée 25 05/04/2019 - 19:30Sète - Poitiers
LAM Journée 25 05/04/2019 - 20:00Nice - Tourcoing
LAF Journée 23 05/04/2019 - 20:00Chamalières - Marcq En Baroeul
LAF Journée 23 05/04/2019 - 20:00Le Cannet - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 23 06/04/2019 - 15:00IFVB - RC Cannes
LAM Journée 25 06/04/2019 - 20:00Ajaccio - Chaumont
LAM Journée 25 06/04/2019 - 20:00AS Cannes - Tours
LAM Journée 25 06/04/2019 - 20:00Montpellier - Rennes
LAF Journée 23 06/04/2019 - 20:00Mougins - Quimper
LAF Journée 23 06/04/2019 - 20:00Nantes - Mulhouse
LAF Journée 23 06/04/2019 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Venelles
LAF Journée 23 06/04/2019 - 20:30Béziers - St-Raphaël
LAM Journée 25 07/04/2019 - 16:00Nantes Rezé - Toulouse
LAF Journée 24 12/04/2019 - 20:00Marcq En Baroeul - Mougins
LAF Journée 24 12/04/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Nantes
LAF Journée 24 12/04/2019 - 20:00Venelles - IFVB
LAF Journée 24 12/04/2019 - 20:00Quimper - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 24 13/04/2019 - 19:00RC Cannes - Le Cannet
LAM Journée 26 13/04/2019 - 20:00Chaumont - AS Cannes
LAM Journée 26 13/04/2019 - 20:00Poitiers - Nice
LAM Journée 26 13/04/2019 - 20:00Rennes - Nantes Rezé
LAM Journée 26 13/04/2019 - 20:00Toulouse - Narbonne
LAM Journée 26 13/04/2019 - 20:00Tourcoing - Sète
LAM Journée 26 13/04/2019 - 20:00Tours - Montpellier
LAF Journée 24 13/04/2019 - 20:00Chamalières - Béziers
LAF Journée 24 13/04/2019 - 20:00Mulhouse - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 25 19/04/2019 - 20:00SF Paris St-Cloud - Venelles
LAF Journée 25 19/04/2019 - 20:00Mulhouse - St-Raphaël
LAF Journée 25 19/04/2019 - 20:00Vandoeuvre Nancy - Chamalières
LAF Journée 25 20/04/2019 - 15:00IFVB - Marcq En Baroeul
LAF Journée 25 20/04/2019 - 20:00Le Cannet - Quimper
LAF Journée 25 20/04/2019 - 20:00Mougins - Béziers
LAF Journée 25 20/04/2019 - 20:00Nantes - RC Cannes
LAF Journée 26 23/04/2019 - 20:00Béziers - Nantes
LAF Journée 26 23/04/2019 - 20:00RC Cannes - Mougins
LAF Journée 26 23/04/2019 - 20:00Chamalières - Le Cannet
LAF Journée 26 23/04/2019 - 20:00Marcq En Baroeul - SF Paris St-Cloud
LAF Journée 26 23/04/2019 - 20:00Quimper - IFVB
LAF Journée 26 23/04/2019 - 20:00St-Raphaël - Vandoeuvre Nancy
LAF Journée 26 23/04/2019 - 20:00Venelles - Mulhouse