Billetterie

Ligue B Masculine
Ligue B Masculine




top marqueurs
top attaques
top contres
top aces
  Points
  1. JAMBON Martin (Lyon) 107 Pts
  2. TALIA Maoni (Avignon) 105 Pts
  3. ZASS Thomas (AS Cannes) 102 Pts
  4. KOLOKILAGI Faïpule (Plessis-Robinson) 98 Pts
  5. COLORAS Lionel (St-Nazaire) 98 Pts
  6. MAJDAK Mladen (Nancy) 96 Pts
  7. DEMIROVIC Eldin (Nancy) 89 Pts
  8. VILLARD Paul (Cambrai) 88 Pts
  9. ALPHA Stéphane (Cambrai) 87 Pts
  10. VALCHEV Todor (Narbonne) 87 Pts
  11. HUNT Steven (St-Nazaire) 80 Pts
  12. LECH Jaroslaw (St-Quentin) 77 Pts
  13. GUSTAVSSON Fredric (Orange) 76 Pts
  14. BONNEFOY Gauthier (Avignon) 66 Pts
  15. PIZA HERNANDEZ Andres Felipe (Lyon) 63 Pts
  16. SORMAZ Nenad (Orange) 57 Pts
  17. KRAL Jiri (AS Cannes) 56 Pts
  18. VERGOZ Fabien (Orange) 55 Pts
  19. TUIFUA Glenn (St-Nazaire) 52 Pts
  20. DE SOUZA MACIEL Daniel (AS Cannes) 51 Pts
  21. ROBERTS Nathan (AS Cannes) 51 Pts
  22. WEYL Alexandre (Plessis-Robinson) 51 Pts
  23. GONZALEZ LIMON Juan Manuel (Narbonne) 49 Pts
  24. SCHNEIDER Philip (Narbonne) 48 Pts
  25. SOL Jean-Philippe (Narbonne) 47 Pts
  26. BERNARD Julien (Plessis-Robinson) 46 Pts
  27. PASCAL Raphaël (Avignon) 45 Pts
  28. PAOFAI Nohoarii (St-Nazaire) 45 Pts
  29. MARSHMAN Michael (Plessis-Robinson) 44 Pts
  30. DEEV Vadim (Cambrai) 42 Pts
  31. MARINKOVIC Luka (Nancy) 42 Pts
  32. FELICISSIMO Edson (Plessis-Robinson) 42 Pts
  33. RADTKE André Luiz (Narbonne) 41 Pts
  34. DARMOIS Arthur (St-Quentin) 40 Pts
  35. RUMPUNEN Tomi (Orange) 39 Pts
  36. RAGONDET Olivier (Avignon) 39 Pts
  37. BURT Maxwell (Lyon) 39 Pts
  38. ATTIE Raphaël (Plessis-Robinson) 36 Pts
  39. GRAHAM Beau (St-Quentin) 36 Pts
  40. GARDIEN Nicolas (Lyon) 36 Pts
  Points
  1. JAMBON Martin (Lyon) 98 Pts
  2. TALIA Maoni (Avignon) 96 Pts
  3. ZASS Thomas (AS Cannes) 89 Pts
  4. MAJDAK Mladen (Nancy) 87 Pts
  5. COLORAS Lionel (St-Nazaire) 84 Pts
  6. VILLARD Paul (Cambrai) 78 Pts
  7. DEMIROVIC Eldin (Nancy) 77 Pts
  8. KOLOKILAGI Faïpule (Plessis-Robinson) 76 Pts
  9. VALCHEV Todor (Narbonne) 73 Pts
  10. ALPHA Stéphane (Cambrai) 72 Pts
  11. GUSTAVSSON Fredric (Orange) 70 Pts
  12. HUNT Steven (St-Nazaire) 66 Pts
  13. LECH Jaroslaw (St-Quentin) 62 Pts
  14. BONNEFOY Gauthier (Avignon) 49 Pts
  15. PIZA HERNANDEZ Andres Felipe (Lyon) 49 Pts
  16. DE SOUZA MACIEL Daniel (AS Cannes) 43 Pts
  17. WEYL Alexandre (Plessis-Robinson) 42 Pts
  18. SCHNEIDER Philip (Narbonne) 41 Pts
  19. ROBERTS Nathan (AS Cannes) 41 Pts
  20. BERNARD Julien (Plessis-Robinson) 40 Pts
  21. SORMAZ Nenad (Orange) 40 Pts
  22. VERGOZ Fabien (Orange) 40 Pts
  23. TUIFUA Glenn (St-Nazaire) 38 Pts
  24. GONZALEZ LIMON Juan Manuel (Narbonne) 38 Pts
  25. DARMOIS Arthur (St-Quentin) 38 Pts
  26. RUMPUNEN Tomi (Orange) 37 Pts
  27. KRAL Jiri (AS Cannes) 36 Pts
  28. FELICISSIMO Edson (Plessis-Robinson) 33 Pts
  29. ATTIE Raphaël (Plessis-Robinson) 33 Pts
  30. RAGONDET Olivier (Avignon) 31 Pts
  31. DEEV Vadim (Cambrai) 31 Pts
  32. FRASER Bryan (Lyon) 30 Pts
  33. PAOFAI Nohoarii (St-Nazaire) 29 Pts
  34. MARINKOVIC Luka (Nancy) 29 Pts
  35. MARSHMAN Michael (Plessis-Robinson) 29 Pts
  36. KOMEL Alan () 28 Pts
  37. PASCAL Raphaël (Avignon) 28 Pts
  38. MANUOHALALO Rodrigue (Narbonne) 23 Pts
  39. AGUILLARD Antwain (AS Cannes) 22 Pts
  40. UTIA Ryan (Orange) 21 Pts
  Points
  1. SOL Jean-Philippe (Narbonne) 26 Pts
  2. KRAL Jiri (AS Cannes) 17 Pts
  3. RADTKE André Luiz (Narbonne) 16 Pts
  4. VERGOZ Fabien (Orange) 15 Pts
  5. ISAAK Felix (Cambrai) 15 Pts
  6. PAOFAI Nohoarii (St-Nazaire) 14 Pts
  7. MARSHMAN Michael (Plessis-Robinson) 14 Pts
  8. PASCAL Raphaël (Avignon) 14 Pts
  9. KOLOKILAGI Faïpule (Plessis-Robinson) 13 Pts
  10. GRAHAM Beau (St-Quentin) 12 Pts
  11. BURT Maxwell (Lyon) 11 Pts
  12. MC GIVERN Mark (Orange) 10 Pts
  13. SOLTIN Joël (St-Quentin) 9 Pts
  14. SORMAZ Nenad (Orange) 9 Pts
  15. MARTINEZ Ricardo (Avignon) 9 Pts
  16. HALILOVIC Rusmir (Narbonne) 9 Pts
  17. COLORAS Lionel (St-Nazaire) 9 Pts
  18. AGUILLARD Antwain (AS Cannes) 8 Pts
  19. LECH Jaroslaw (St-Quentin) 8 Pts
  20. BONNEFOY Gauthier (Avignon) 8 Pts
  21. WILSON Marc (St-Nazaire) 7 Pts
  22. RAGONDET Olivier (Avignon) 7 Pts
  23. BOJOVIC Mladen (Nancy) 7 Pts
  24. MARINKOVIC Luka (Nancy) 7 Pts
  25. PIZA HERNANDEZ Andres Felipe (Lyon) 7 Pts
  26. DE SOUZA MACIEL Daniel (AS Cannes) 6 Pts
  27. GARDIEN Nicolas (Lyon) 6 Pts
  28. JAMBON Martin (Lyon) 6 Pts
  29. HUNT Steven (St-Nazaire) 6 Pts
  30. WEYL Alexandre (Plessis-Robinson) 6 Pts
  31. JECMENICA Ivan (Cambrai) 6 Pts
  32. TALIA Maoni (Avignon) 6 Pts
  33. BAZIN Yannick (Cambrai) 6 Pts
  34. ALPHA Stéphane (Cambrai) 5 Pts
  35. ZASS Thomas (AS Cannes) 5 Pts
  36. SCHNEIDER Philip (Narbonne) 5 Pts
  37. MANUOHALALO Rodrigue (Narbonne) 5 Pts
  38. TUIFUA Glenn (St-Nazaire) 5 Pts
  39. FELICISSIMO Edson (Plessis-Robinson) 5 Pts
  40. DEEV Vadim (Cambrai) 5 Pts
  Points
  1. VALCHEV Todor (Narbonne) 12
  2. OZARI Philip (St-Quentin) 11
  3. ALPHA Stéphane (Cambrai) 10
  4. TUIFUA Glenn (St-Nazaire) 9
  5. KOLOKILAGI Faïpule (Plessis-Robinson) 9
  6. BONNEFOY Gauthier (Avignon) 9
  7. HUNT Steven (St-Nazaire) 8
  8. ZASS Thomas (AS Cannes) 8
  9. SORMAZ Nenad (Orange) 8
  10. BOJOVIC Mladen (Nancy) 7
  11. DEMIROVIC Eldin (Nancy) 7
  12. LECH Jaroslaw (St-Quentin) 7
  13. MAJDAK Mladen (Nancy) 7
  14. GONZALEZ LIMON Juan Manuel (Narbonne) 7
  15. PIZA HERNANDEZ Andres Felipe (Lyon) 7
  16. BAZIN Yannick (Cambrai) 7
  17. BERNARD Julien (Plessis-Robinson) 6
  18. MARINKOVIC Luka (Nancy) 6
  19. ROBERTS Nathan (AS Cannes) 6
  20. DEEV Vadim (Cambrai) 6
  21. VILLARD Paul (Cambrai) 6
  22. COLORAS Lionel (St-Nazaire) 5
  23. LESCOV Marin (Nancy) 5
  24. GNENEGBE Yao (St-Nazaire) 5
  25. MARTINEZ Ricardo (Avignon) 5
  26. GARDIEN Nicolas (Lyon) 5
  27. CORRE Raphaël (AS Cannes) 4
  28. SOL Jean-Philippe (Narbonne) 4
  29. FELICISSIMO Edson (Plessis-Robinson) 4
  30. GUSTAVSSON Fredric (Orange) 4
  31. MILKOV Aleksandar (St-Quentin) 4
  32. WEYL Alexandre (Plessis-Robinson) 3
  33. KRAL Jiri (AS Cannes) 3
  34. TALIA Maoni (Avignon) 3
  35. GRAHAM Beau (St-Quentin) 3
  36. MC GIVERN Mark (Orange) 3
  37. SHLOMIN Dmytro (St-Quentin) 3
  38. MANUOHALALO Rodrigue (Narbonne) 3
  39. JAMBON Martin (Lyon) 3
  40. FRASER Bryan (Lyon) 3