Billetterie

Ligue B Masculine
Ligue B Masculine




top marqueurs
top attaques
top contres
top aces
  Points
  1. COLORAS Lionel (St-Nazaire) 446 Pts
  2. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 414 Pts
  3. KOLOKILAGI Faïpule (Plessis-Robinson) 404 Pts
  4. MAJDAK Mladen (Nancy) 403 Pts
  5. GAVRILOVIC Radovan (Orange) 386 Pts
  6. ALPHA Stéphane (Cambrai) 379 Pts
  7. JAMBON Martin (Lyon) 363 Pts
  8. KOLACNY Jaromir (St-Quentin) 345 Pts
  9. MISEIKIS Arvydas (Rennes) 323 Pts
  10. TODOROVIC Ivan (Orange) 296 Pts
  11. PEREZ Iban (Martigues) 296 Pts
  12. MILKOV Aleksandar (St-Quentin) 288 Pts
  13. KLYAMAR Oleksiy (Tourcoing) 287 Pts
  14. VILLARD Paul (Cambrai) 280 Pts
  15. VENTRESQUE Renaud (Martigues) 252 Pts
  16. MIHAJLOVIC MATEJ (Strasbourg) 243 Pts
  17. PIZA HERNANDEZ Andres Felipe (Lyon) 227 Pts
  18. BERSANI DA COSTA William (Martigues) 227 Pts
  19. ANACHKOV Bogomil Vasilev (Strasbourg) 226 Pts
  20. DEEV Vadim (Cambrai) 213 Pts
  21. OLEFIR Bogdan (Tourcoing) 211 Pts
  22. VALCHEV Todor (Nancy) 201 Pts
  23. TUIFUA Glenn (Nancy) 199 Pts
  24. BOJOVIC Mladen (Orange) 192 Pts
  25. GARDIEN Nicolas (Nancy) 190 Pts
  26. NENCHEV Stoyko (Strasbourg) 188 Pts
  27. KAPFER Xavier (Rennes) 187 Pts
  28. BRUCKERT Thiebault (Martigues) 185 Pts
  29. MITROVIC Aleksandar (Orange) 184 Pts
  30. JOSSERAND Théo (Strasbourg) 178 Pts
  31. ATTIE Raphaël (Plessis-Robinson) 169 Pts
  32. IRVIN Steven (St-Nazaire) 168 Pts
  33. WEYL Alexandre (Plessis-Robinson) 168 Pts
  34. MOCANU PAVEL (Strasbourg) 163 Pts
  35. VERGOZ Fabien (Orange) 154 Pts
  36. LINO DA SILVA Haroldo (Martigues) 152 Pts
  37. BURT Maxwell (Lyon) 151 Pts
  38. Jecmenica Ivan (Cambrai) 149 Pts
  39. HARDY-DESSOURCES Gérald (Rennes) 148 Pts
  40. SUGRANES MARTINEZ Jose Miguel (St-Quentin) 148 Pts
  Points
  1. COLORAS Lionel (St-Nazaire) 403 Pts
  2. KOLOKILAGI Faïpule (Plessis-Robinson) 366 Pts
  3. MAJDAK Mladen (Nancy) 356 Pts
  4. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 350 Pts
  5. GAVRILOVIC Radovan (Orange) 349 Pts
  6. ALPHA Stéphane (Cambrai) 333 Pts
  7. JAMBON Martin (Lyon) 332 Pts
  8. KOLACNY Jaromir (St-Quentin) 293 Pts
  9. MISEIKIS Arvydas (Rennes) 292 Pts
  10. TODOROVIC Ivan (Orange) 276 Pts
  11. PEREZ Iban (Martigues) 267 Pts
  12. MILKOV Aleksandar (St-Quentin) 250 Pts
  13. KLYAMAR Oleksiy (Tourcoing) 247 Pts
  14. VILLARD Paul (Cambrai) 235 Pts
  15. MIHAJLOVIC MATEJ (Strasbourg) 213 Pts
  16. VENTRESQUE Renaud (Martigues) 206 Pts
  17. BERSANI DA COSTA William (Martigues) 201 Pts
  18. PIZA HERNANDEZ Andres Felipe (Lyon) 187 Pts
  19. OLEFIR Bogdan (Tourcoing) 185 Pts
  20. ANACHKOV Bogomil Vasilev (Strasbourg) 179 Pts
  21. KAPFER Xavier (Rennes) 163 Pts
  22. MITROVIC Aleksandar (Orange) 161 Pts
  23. VALCHEV Todor (Nancy) 159 Pts
  24. ATTIE Raphaël (Plessis-Robinson) 157 Pts
  25. JOSSERAND Théo (Strasbourg) 157 Pts
  26. DEEV Vadim (Cambrai) 153 Pts
  27. TUIFUA Glenn (Nancy) 150 Pts
  28. GARDIEN Nicolas (Nancy) 149 Pts
  29. IRVIN Steven (St-Nazaire) 146 Pts
  30. BRUCKERT Thiebault (Martigues) 133 Pts
  31. MACHACON Humberto (Plessis-Robinson) 128 Pts
  32. BOJOVIC Mladen (Orange) 122 Pts
  33. NENCHEV Stoyko (Strasbourg) 119 Pts
  34. MOCANU PAVEL (Strasbourg) 118 Pts
  35. MARION Quentin (St-Nazaire) 110 Pts
  36. LINO DA SILVA Haroldo (Martigues) 106 Pts
  37. SMIT Tim (Tourcoing) 106 Pts
  38. Jecmenica Ivan (Cambrai) 105 Pts
  39. WEYL Alexandre (Plessis-Robinson) 104 Pts
  40. VERGOZ Fabien (Orange) 103 Pts
  Points
  1. HARDY-DESSOURCES Gérald (Rennes) 59 Pts
  2. WEYL Alexandre (Plessis-Robinson) 59 Pts
  3. MCLEAN Braden (St-Nazaire) 57 Pts
  4. SUGRANES MARTINEZ Jose Miguel (St-Quentin) 55 Pts
  5. BURT Maxwell (Lyon) 47 Pts
  6. NENCHEV Stoyko (Strasbourg) 46 Pts
  7. MOCANU PAVEL (Strasbourg) 43 Pts
  8. BRUCKERT Thiebault (Martigues) 42 Pts
  9. ZOPIE Marc (Tourcoing) 40 Pts
  10. FUAHEA Christian (Nancy) 37 Pts
  11. BOJOVIC Mladen (Orange) 37 Pts
  12. LINO DA SILVA Haroldo (Martigues) 36 Pts
  13. COLORAS Lionel (St-Nazaire) 34 Pts
  14. WILSON Marc (St-Nazaire) 33 Pts
  15. PAOFAI Nohoarii (St-Nazaire) 33 Pts
  16. MCGIVERN Mark (Lyon) 31 Pts
  17. SMIT Tim (Tourcoing) 31 Pts
  18. Jecmenica Ivan (Cambrai) 31 Pts
  19. GARDIEN Nicolas (Nancy) 31 Pts
  20. TOOBAL Kert (Rennes) 29 Pts
  21. KOLACNY Jaromir (St-Quentin) 29 Pts
  22. SOLTIN Joël (St-Quentin) 28 Pts
  23. ANACHKOV Bogomil Vasilev (Strasbourg) 28 Pts
  24. CORRE Raphaël (Lyon) 25 Pts
  25. SHUMOV Konstantin (Rennes) 24 Pts
  26. DEEV Vadim (Cambrai) 23 Pts
  27. LORTIE Jeremie (St-Quentin) 23 Pts
  28. MOURIER Maxime (St-Nazaire) 23 Pts
  29. GORANSON John (Plessis-Robinson) 23 Pts
  30. TAVARES Miguel (Tourcoing) 22 Pts
  31. VERGOZ Fabien (Orange) 22 Pts
  32. TUIFUA Glenn (Nancy) 22 Pts
  33. VALCHEV Todor (Nancy) 21 Pts
  34. HENTZEN Alexandre (Nancy) 21 Pts
  35. MILKOV Aleksandar (St-Quentin) 21 Pts
  36. VENTRESQUE Renaud (Martigues) 20 Pts
  37. MAJDAK Mladen (Nancy) 19 Pts
  38. Lavaja Russel (Cambrai) 19 Pts
  39. PIZA HERNANDEZ Andres Felipe (Lyon) 18 Pts
  40. AH-KONG Rodney Ken (Rennes) 18 Pts
  Points
  1. JIMENEZ Ronald (Tourcoing) 46
  2. BAZIN Yannick (Cambrai) 44
  3. DEEV Vadim (Cambrai) 37
  4. TAVARES Miguel (Tourcoing) 35
  5. BOJOVIC Mladen (Orange) 33
  6. ALPHA Stéphane (Cambrai) 30
  7. VILLARD Paul (Cambrai) 29
  8. VERGOZ Fabien (Orange) 29
  9. MAJDAK Mladen (Nancy) 28
  10. TUIFUA Glenn (Nancy) 27
  11. VENTRESQUE Renaud (Martigues) 26
  12. KLYAMAR Oleksiy (Tourcoing) 25
  13. KOLACNY Jaromir (St-Quentin) 23
  14. KOLOKILAGI Faïpule (Plessis-Robinson) 23
  15. NENCHEV Stoyko (Strasbourg) 23
  16. MIHAJLOVIC MATEJ (Strasbourg) 23
  17. MARINKOVIC Luka (Nancy) 22
  18. PIZA HERNANDEZ Andres Felipe (Lyon) 22
  19. VALCHEV Todor (Nancy) 21
  20. PEREZ Iban (Martigues) 20
  21. GAVRILOVIC Radovan (Orange) 20
  22. JAMBON Martin (Lyon) 20
  23. ANACHKOV Bogomil Vasilev (Strasbourg) 19
  24. MISEIKIS Arvydas (Rennes) 18
  25. MILKOV Aleksandar (St-Quentin) 17
  26. BERSANI DA COSTA William (Martigues) 17
  27. MARION Quentin (St-Nazaire) 17
  28. MITROVIC Aleksandar (Orange) 15
  29. TODOROVIC Ivan (Orange) 14
  30. RAJOHARIVELO Toky (Lyon) 14
  31. GNENEGBE Yao (St-Nazaire) 14
  32. KAPFER Xavier (Rennes) 13
  33. Jecmenica Ivan (Cambrai) 13
  34. CORRE Raphaël (Lyon) 12
  35. AUDRIC Jérémy (Plessis-Robinson) 11
  36. JOSSERAND Théo (Strasbourg) 11
  37. BURT Maxwell (Lyon) 11
  38. IRVIN Steven (St-Nazaire) 11
  39. GARDIEN Nicolas (Nancy) 10
  40. Teavae Donovan (Cambrai) 10